Iba čísla a písmená
Musí mať aspoň 6 znakov
Musí mať aspoň 6 znakov
Neplatný e-mail
Hlavné menu

Tipsport Liga 17/18

# Tím Body
1.Trenčín67
2.Zvolen60
3.Košice58
4.B.Bystrica55
5.Nitra55
6.Poprad45
7.Žilina39
8.Lipt. Mikuláš31
9.Nové Zámky29
10.Detva12
11.SR 20x14
x - nedostane sa do playoff

ZOH Pjongčang 2018

Skupina A
# Tím Body
1.Kanada0
2.Česko0
3.Švajčiarsko0
4.Južná Kórea0
Skupina B
# Tím Body
1.Rusko0
2.USA0
3.Slovensko0
4.Slovinsko0
Skupina C
# Tím Body
1.Švédsko0
2.Fínsko0
3.Nórsko0
4.Nemecko0

Nemecký pohár 2017

# Tím Body
1.Rusko9
2.Slovensko6
3.Nemecko3
4.USA0
Zápasy KHL 17/18 - hrací deň 18.12.2017
18.12.2017
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
Amur ChabarovskAmur Chabarovsk
detail zápasu
18.12.2017
12:30
Červená hviezda KunlunČervená hviezda Kunlun
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Slováci v akcii
TímHráč
Červená hviezda Kunlun KUNĎALOGA Marek
Slováci v akcii
detail zápasu
18.12.2017
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
Chanty-MansijskChanty-Mansijsk
detail zápasu
18.12.2017
17:00
Ak Bars KazaňAk Bars Kazaň
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
detail zápasu
18.12.2017
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti
detail zápasu
18.12.2017
17:30
HC SočiHC Soči
NižnekamskNižnekamsk
detail zápasu
18.12.2017
19:00
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Slováci v akcii
TímHráč
Slovan Bratislava SBABAČÍK Patrik
Slovan Bratislava SBABEZÚCH Juraj
Slovan Bratislava SBABOLDIŽÁR Dávid
Slovan Bratislava SBAHECL Marek
Slovan Bratislava SBAHEDERA Tomáš
Slovan Bratislava SBAHLINKA Michal
Slovan Bratislava SBAHRNKA Tomáš
Slovan Bratislava SBAKOZÁK Lukáš
Slovan Bratislava SBAMESZÁROŠ Andrej
Slovan Bratislava SBAMIKÚŠ Juraj
Slovan Bratislava SBARÉWAY Martin
Slovan Bratislava SBASÁDECKÝ Boris
Slovan Bratislava SBASERSEN Michal
Slovan Bratislava SBASKALICKÝ Pavol
Slovan Bratislava SBASLOBODA Marek
Slovan Bratislava SBAŠVARNÝ Ivan
Slovan Bratislava SBAVIEDENSKÝ Marek
Slovan Bratislava SBAKOŽIAK Ján
Slováci v akcii
detail zápasu

Tipsport Liga 17/18

# Tím Body
1.Trenčín67
2.Zvolen60
3.Košice58
4.B.Bystrica55
5.Nitra55
6.Poprad45
7.Žilina39
8.Lipt. Mikuláš31
9.Nové Zámky29
10.Detva12
11.SR 20x14
x - nedostane sa do playoff

ZOH Pjongčang 2018

Skupina A
# Tím Body
1.Kanada0
2.Česko0
3.Švajčiarsko0
4.Južná Kórea0
Skupina B
# Tím Body
1.Rusko0
2.USA0
3.Slovensko0
4.Slovinsko0
Skupina C
# Tím Body
1.Švédsko0
2.Fínsko0
3.Nórsko0
4.Nemecko0

Nemecký pohár 2017

# Tím Body
1.Rusko9
2.Slovensko6
3.Nemecko3
4.USA0